Specifications: Flex with Single-mode FC/PC Fiber Coupling
Model Number BWI-635-20E BWI-660-60E BWI-830-10E-FC
Wavelength (nm) 635 +/- 5 660 +/- 5 830 +/- 10
Output Power (mW) 20 60 10
Fiber Coupling Single Mode FC/PC Single Mode FC/PC Single Mode FC/PC
FWHM Linewidth (nm) < 1 < 1 < 1
Fiber Core Diameter (μm) 4.5 4.5 5
Fiber Numerical Aperture 0.14 0.14 0.14
Special Pricing $1599 $1929 $1939